?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
26 January 2011 @ 05:22 pm
For the love of Eito!Papa <3  

You're now 29 years old. Congratulations. Hope it's a great year for you and the group ♥
GO! GO! GO!




with1004
tvjapan2008
Hanako West 070101
DREAM BOYS Only Star 100412
8UPPERS Kanjani8 Live Tour 2010-2011 with1004
Only Star 100412



Happy Birthday :}



 
 
Current Mood: happyhappy
 
 
 
mariiaw on January 27th, 2011 06:44 am (UTC)
CUUUUUUUUUUUUUTE <33333
Thanks for the pics ♥
enshinge on January 27th, 2011 07:00 am (UTC)
Nawwwwwww♥ Such a special man of awesome XD♥

...I EXPECT A FULL REPORT ON WHAT WENT ON ON TODAY'S RECOMEN 8D *looks in general direction of Yoko*
gingerrangerftw on January 27th, 2011 04:15 pm (UTC)
THIS IS THE PART I WAS LOOKING FORWARD TO THE MOST ABOUT HINAS BIRTHDAY *shot* xD
kyun_spark on January 27th, 2011 07:08 am (UTC)
I wonder what kind of birthday party they throw this year, after the cosplay ruckus last year... xDDD
epicwaters on January 27th, 2011 07:14 am (UTC)
gah, I really hope they did something lol got him drunk faced and all~
kyun_spark on January 27th, 2011 07:15 am (UTC)
xDDD and turning in to a kissy Hina... xDDD damn.. I wish there's a video for last year...
hanaakari_it on January 27th, 2011 07:13 am (UTC)
Lovable post, thank you for sharing.
mayezinha on January 27th, 2011 07:17 am (UTC)
Nice post, thanks for celebrating with us :D

[and you just killed me with the pic with chibi Ryo-chan]
epicwaters on January 27th, 2011 07:39 am (UTC)
;D

strawberry_fzz on January 27th, 2011 07:22 am (UTC)
Thanks for the celebratory spam. 8D May Hina's 29th bday be filled with drunken antics and lots and lots of wet kisses. <3
epicwaters on January 27th, 2011 07:41 am (UTC)
I made it in just under the wire! XD
Happy Birthday, Hina ♥
r1k1t0 on January 27th, 2011 07:27 am (UTC)
Aww~ Happy belated birthday to Hina! xDDD
And that pic of hina and ryo!!! O_O
super uber cute XD
Thanks so much for sharing these! I'm gonna stalk this and keep it and keep on looking at it. hahahaha..
ceeri on January 27th, 2011 08:01 am (UTC)
Happy belated b-day to hina! :D

thanks for doing such an amazing post :3
ttxryo_nic on January 27th, 2011 08:14 am (UTC)
I can't find a pic where he is NOT teething out all he has! Except that sexy shot of YokoHina

This proof how awesome he is! And you too! Thanks for the post!
akimitsuru on January 27th, 2011 08:17 am (UTC)
nice spam!
suddenly i am reminded of last yr birthday cosplay episode. wonder if they have anything happening this yr too. probably more cosplay!
denimdamsel on January 27th, 2011 08:31 am (UTC)
Awesome spam! Just what I was looking forward to for Hina's day. Well, spam and also eventual stories about what sorts of shenanigans are sure to have transpired! XD
Thanks for sharing the Yaeba-Papa love!
moka_n_waffles on January 27th, 2011 09:35 am (UTC)
Aw, this post is so sweet!! ♥ Thanks for putting up such an amazing picspam. I'm saving a few I don't have! ♥

And happy birthday Hina! ♥
silver_kite on January 27th, 2011 11:58 am (UTC)
ily epic. you made my shitty day feel so much better <3
heart283 on January 27th, 2011 02:11 pm (UTC)
Aw,such a great picspam. Thank you for posting this.
Happy Birthday, Hina!
elyndys on January 27th, 2011 02:29 pm (UTC)
Ahhhh so much Hina!! I totally don't remember ever seeing those With scans from last year before, of YasubaHina, but they're awesomely cute! (Lol and Subaru has dressed himself from Yasu's wardrobe I see.) Thank you so much for sharing all the amazing Hinaness! :D
shinobu_kujo on January 27th, 2011 02:47 pm (UTC)
love your picspam...Hina changes a lot...become a mature man...but he still Hina that always warm and tsukkomi master...:D
pfirsichtrinker on January 27th, 2011 03:04 pm (UTC)
awesome, thanks for sharing! They are always so cute to each other xD
panja_nun on January 27th, 2011 06:54 pm (UTC)
Alles Gute Hinachan <3
tika_veilan on January 27th, 2011 08:43 pm (UTC)
♥♥♥♥♥♥♥
HELL YEAH, HINA PICSPAAAAAM! :D
sonia_san on January 28th, 2011 08:11 am (UTC)
Otanjoubi omedeto, shin-chan!!! >3
ryoislove on January 28th, 2011 01:05 pm (UTC)
oh, hina <33
thanks for sharing ^^