Cattness (cattness) wrote in kanjani8,
Cattness
cattness
kanjani8

MUHAHA NO TAKAJIN <--- NO IDEA WITH THE NAME :( 070126

MUHAHA NO TAKAJIN <--- NO IDEA WITH THE NAME :( 070126



Oh my clothes. BE BLINDED BY THE VERY STRAIGHT CLOTHES.



Ohkura is watching. oh my k8porn. D: MARU IS WATCHING TOO. While Ryo gets pissed and cute. YAYS

The name of the cut made you look, riiight?~

Megaupload: 001  002  003    Sendspace: 001  002  003

Commentos: Hina, Yasu and Ohkura were on it with a gay K8 vtr, with straight clothes. Yep. Ohkura is pretty. *shines* and omg Subaru, SHARE YOUR JACKET THING, IT'S LOVE D: AND AND AND OMG GO READ saihara's FIC NOW AND OMG UCHI SHOULD HAVE BRIGHT PINK CLOTHES :( AND WTF MARU, YOU PWN. AND LIKE YASU? WHY AREN'T YOU IN A SKIRT? D: OMG SLUT :( HINA, GOOD THAT YOU TALK WHILE YASU AND OHKURA CAN SIT AND SMILE BECAUSE WE ALL KNOW THAT K8 WOULDN'T BE THE SAME WITHOUT HINA TALKING BECAUSE OHKURA IS LIKE ZOMG SHY (ANDSEXYBUTWEKNEWTHAT) AND WHY IS RYO IN NEWS WHEN HE CAN HAVE DAILY ORGIES WITH HIS SLUTS? WAAAAI? WHY DO PEOPLE CALL THEM UGLYYYY? D: AND OMG YOKO.... your hair is shiny. YEP. *LOVES ON YOKO* ... *LOVES ON THEM ALL* SUBARU, STOP BEING SO DAMN UKE.

I was bored, kaaay?


Timetoslutagain: CREATE A ACCOUNT :( *gives cookies* EVERYTIME YOU IGNORE THIS UCHI GETS RAPED. BRUTALLY D: OMG YOU DON'T WANT THAT DO YOU? NEITHER DOES KANJANI8 SO SHUSH AND MAKE A ACCOUNT. :(
Subscribe

  • K8 WAAAAALK #1 and #2

    Hello! We subbed the K8 WAAAAALK videos! They're fun and hope you'll watch it too :)) The post will be available for public until Sunday, Oct 3 @…

  • Nishikido Ryo's [Note] Blu-Ray Extras

    Hi everyone, me & Hoppipolla20 are bringing you Ryo's second album Note’s dvd & bluray extras . The files are from all 3…

  • YASU "LIFE IS"

    Hi minna Today, Yasu has been attend event talk for 11/7 SHIBUYA SCRAMBLE FESTIVAL 2020 Produced by anan. Yasu has been appear at the event to do a…

  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your reply will be screened

    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.
  • 26 comments

  • K8 WAAAAALK #1 and #2

    Hello! We subbed the K8 WAAAAALK videos! They're fun and hope you'll watch it too :)) The post will be available for public until Sunday, Oct 3 @…

  • Nishikido Ryo's [Note] Blu-Ray Extras

    Hi everyone, me & Hoppipolla20 are bringing you Ryo's second album Note’s dvd & bluray extras . The files are from all 3…

  • YASU "LIFE IS"

    Hi minna Today, Yasu has been attend event talk for 11/7 SHIBUYA SCRAMBLE FESTIVAL 2020 Produced by anan. Yasu has been appear at the event to do a…