?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
22 September 2007 @ 10:05 am
Subaru B-Day Pic-Post Part I :D  

Happy 26 Birthday~~! Baru! *O* Otanjou-bi Omedetou Gozaimasu!



! :D So it's Barus B-Day  >o<
Let's praise him *O* XD

Here's the Picspam that I'd promised.

I have split it in Chibi - Junior - Today :D
Unfortunely LJ have a Post Limit XD threfore I canno't Post all Pics in one <<"

So here are the Chibi Pics o___o <3

                 

That was the first Part Chibi
Enjoy looking :D The next Parts coming soon - Junior - and - Today -
 
 
Current Location: Osaka :D
Current Mood: awakeawake
Current Music: girugämesh - robust conviction
 
 
omittchi88 on September 22nd, 2007 09:45 am (UTC)
Kakkoii *-*

Arigatou ne XD!
waru_aoi on September 23rd, 2007 04:25 pm (UTC)
oha seit wann magst du Baru? xD
und freust dich über bilder? *sich fragt ob was verpasst hat* XD
koneko1988 on September 22nd, 2007 10:08 am (UTC)
wow! =O so many pics! x] thx for sharing! and HAPPY BIRTHDAY Baru! <3
therese_chan on September 22nd, 2007 10:59 am (UTC)
LOOOOVE it!! thank you!
and love to our sweet subaru! <3
mandarinadesu on September 22nd, 2007 11:01 am (UTC)
waaw there are lots of pics that i haven't. thank you~!
and happy 26 birthday Baru!!
johnnys_saiko on September 22nd, 2007 11:19 am (UTC)
OMG that's alota pics *_* good job on uploading them ♥
HAPPY BDAY SUBARU♥!!
Thx =DDD
cherish_lx8 on September 22nd, 2007 01:32 pm (UTC)
heheh he was pretty when he was small~~
thanks for sharing~
HAPPY BDAY BARUUU~
.RAWRNESS.
waru_aoi on September 23rd, 2007 04:28 pm (UTC)
yeah, and he still is very pretty :D
kipani_mariko on September 22nd, 2007 03:14 pm (UTC)
YAAY the long awaited Baru super picspam!! *__* Chibi Baru's so kawaii!!! XD Thanks for this!!
waru_aoi on September 23rd, 2007 04:27 pm (UTC)
xD yeah! this is mainly for you [and because of barus b-day of course :D]
glad you like it x3
kipani_mariko on September 27th, 2007 04:45 am (UTC)
This is a delayed response, but I <3 you hahaha XD
bakabanri on September 22nd, 2007 03:49 pm (UTC)
Aaawwwwwww chibi subaru. &hearts

I've never seen some of them, thank you! : )
(Deleted comment)
tackey_tsubasa on September 22nd, 2007 09:36 pm (UTC)
Thank you!!!!
Subaru is ♥
ayamachi on September 23rd, 2007 12:20 am (UTC)
thank you!! this makes my day~ <3
only_mimiko on September 23rd, 2007 10:28 am (UTC)
Sugoku kawaiiiiii~~~ Chibi Subaru.Thak you!
whited_79 on September 24th, 2007 07:25 am (UTC)
OMG!

so many people love Subaru *hearts*

and great picspam, as always! :)
dragorsi on September 25th, 2007 10:20 am (UTC)
It looks awesome. He was such a cutie :D
freedomthisway on March 6th, 2008 05:13 am (UTC)
Thank you so much!!!!

Ahh, Baru...